Date : 14 septembre 2019

Lieu  : Eschenbach           

Presse :        Résultats :      

{C5

171 part. TOTAL
1. Schär Leonie (BTV Luzern) 9.45 9.30 9.60 9.30 37.65
14. Klay Maena 9.25 9.15 9.25 9.10 36.75
22. Prétôt Anika 8.80 8.95 9.55 9.10 36.40
54. Robert Léa 8.65 9.40 9.00 8.50 35.55
132. Chavaillaz Fanny 8.70 8.15 8.75 8.10 33.70
161. Frésard Maeva 9.05 8.50 8.15 6.85 32.55
166. De Leon Léandra 8.60 8.00 8.25 7.05 31.90

C6

 109 part. TOTAL
1. Bösch Olivia (Getu Uerkheim) 9.65 9.55 9.60 9.60 38.40
11. Crétin Nora 9.60 9.25 8.90 9.50 37.25
16. Burkhalter Elina 9.45 9.05 9.55 8.80 36.85
20. Chaignat Camille 9.25 9.20 8.80 9.45 36.70
24. Syla Donika 9.25 9.40 9.00 8.70 36.35
32. Chételat Cléa 9.10 9.15 8.70 9.10 36.05
36. Vuilleumier Lola 9.30 9.05 8.70 8.85 35.90

C7

 56 part. TOTAL
1. Garibay Sandra (BTV Luzern) 9.30 9.45 10.00 9.70 38.45
3. Henz Margaux 9.60 9.20 9.20 9.50 37.50
10. Wermeille Chloé 8.85 9.10 9.20 9.65 36.80
11. Beuchat Flavie 8.65 9.10 9.50 9.50 36.75
17. Maître Oriane 9.35 8.85 9.70 8.35 36.25
22. Trouillat Léane 9.40 8.40 9.30 8.75 35.85
25. Montavon Juliette 8.90 8.85 9.10 8.75 35.60
33. Seuret Eloïse 8.95 8.30 9.00 8.90 35.15

 CD

 39 part. TOTAL
1. Stadelmann Andrea (STV Willisau) 9.50 9.10 9.45 9.20 37.25
30. Girardin Claire 9.15 8.35 8.80 8.55 34.85
37. Girardin Aurore 8.40 7.85 9.00 8.20 33.45

Date : 30 août et 1 septembre 2019

Lieu  : Triengen               

Presse :        Résultats :      

{C4

 146 part. TOTAL
1. Höhener Lilian (TZ March) 9.60 9.55 9.20 9.80 38.15
9. Klay Lucie 9.60 9.40 9.45 9.00 37.45
22. Schaller Lola 9.25 9.35 8.75 9.35 36.70
95.. Jeanguenat Camille 8.85 9.05 7.75 8.75 34.40
113. Eggenschwiler Laurine 8.55 8.75 8.55 7.70 33.55
137. Blanchat Léane 8.35 7.90 8.20 8.30 32.75
142. Schori Charline 7.80 8.35 7.80 8.15 32.10

C5

148 part. TOTAL
1. Fuhrer Maurane (Colombier Agrès) 9.85 9.50 9.40 9.15 37.90
5. Klay Maena 9.75 9.10 9.45 8.95 37.25
22. Robert Léa 9.60 9.20 8.60 8.90 36.30
22. Prétôt Anika 9.35 8.75 8.90 9.30 36.30
96. Chavaillat Fanny 9.35 8.55 8.25 7.7. 33.85
105. Lachat Lilou 9.00 8.45 8.35 7.70 33.50
120. Frésard Maeva 9.35 8.25 8.00 7.20 32.80
126. Lachat Lola 8.90 7.70 7.90 8.05 32.55
145. De Leon Léandra 9.00 8.15 8.35 3.80 29.30

C6

 69 part. TOTAL
1. Chaignat Camille 9.45 9.25 9.25 9.60 37.55
13. Syla Donika 9.30 9.60 9.00 8.90 36.80
16. Burkhalter Elina 9.45 8.15 9.40 9.40 36.40
20. Crétin Nora 9.40 9.00 8.95 8.70 36.05
22. Chételat Cléa 8.85 9.30 9.35 8.50 36.00
29. Vuilleumier Lola 9.35 9.00 9.20 8.15 35.70
38.. Raffl Leilou 8.95 8.90 8.35 8.90 35.10

C7

 32 part. TOTAL
1. Berthoud Marine (Team Agrès Val-de-Ruz) 9.80 9.35 9.50 9.15 37.80
2. Henz Margaux 9.55 9.25 9.15 9.70 37.65
3. Beuchat Flavie 9.85 8.35 9.75 9.55 37.50
9. Maître Oriane 9.80 9.05 9.40 8.10 36.35
10. Trouillat Léane 9.45 8.75 9.20 8.70 36.10
12. Wermeille Chloé 9.60 8.45 8.85 9.10 36.00
15. Montavon Juliette 9.05 8.60 8.95 8.50 35.10

 CD

 19 part. TOTAL
1. Meier Stefanie (TV Grosswangen) 9.05 9.80 9.65 9.65 38.15
4. Girardin Claire 9.20 9.30 9.15 9.15 36.80
18. Girardin Aurore 7.65 8.00 8.75 9.00 33.40

Date :  17 août 2019

Lieu  : Balsthal   

Presse :        Résultats :  

{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=246|limitstart=75|limitcount=1|pluginlink=1}

C5

123 part. TOTAL
1. Fuhrer Maurane (FSG Colombier) 9.45 9.55 9.30 9.10 37.40
13. Klay Maena 8.80 9.50 8.95 9.05 36.30
15. Prétôt Anika 8.80 9.20 9.20 9.00 36.20
84. Lachat Lilou 8.60 8.95 8.10 8.25 33.90
122. De Leon Léandra 8.80 8.20 8.20 0.00 25.20

C6

 76 part. TOTAL
1. Kaufmann Sina (IG Koblenz) 9.55 9.50 9.10 9.45 37.60
2. Chaignat Camille  9.50 9.55 9.25 9.20 37.50
5. Burkhalter Elina 9.20 9.20 9.60 9.20 37.20
6. Crétin Nora 9.50 9.05 9.15 9.15 36.85
11. Chételat Cléa 9.30 9.40 9.00 8.75 36.45
13. Syla Donika 9.20 9.50 8.75 8.75 36.20

C7

 38 part. TOTAL

1.

1.

Mancino Alessandra (Getu Uerkheim)

Beuchat Flavie

9.40

9.50

8.75

9.00

9.30

9.20

9.80

9.55

37.25

37.25

5. Wermeille Chloé 9.55 8.80 8.90 9.60 36.85
14. Maître Oriane 9.40 8.80 8.90 9.05 36.20
16. Henz Margaux 9.45 8.25 9.15 9.20 36.05
22. Trouillat Léane 9.00 8.55 8.55 9.30 35.40
24. Seuret Eloïse 9.00 8.35 8.45 9.30 35.10
26. Montavon Juliette 8.40 8.85 8.30 8.95 34.50

Date : 7 septembre 2019

Lieu  : Utzenstorf              

Presse :        Résultats :      

{C5

145 part. TOTAL
1. Basler Ronja (SGV Büren a. A.) 9.40 8.95 9.45 9.30 37.10
19. Robert Léa 8.95 9.30 8.75 9.15 36.15
39. Prétôt Anika 8.80 8.20 9.10 9.45 35.55

C6

 87 part. TOTAL
1. Wyss Elina (Gym Center Emme) 9.70 9.30 9.80 9.65 38.45
14. Chételat Cléa 9.50 9.15 9.30 8.85 36.80
14. Chaignat Camille 9.55 9.25 9.20 8.80 36.80
16. Burkhalter Elina 9.40 9.05 9.70 8.60 36.75
24. Syla Donika 9.25 9.15 8.55 9.05 36.00
32. Vuilleumier Lola 8.90 8.90 9.25 8.60 35.65
38. Crétin Nora 9.30 8.90 8.65 8.35 35.20

C7

 27 part. TOTAL
1. Henz Margaux 9.40 9.45 9.30 9.55 37.70
10. Wermeille Chloé 8.80 8.30 9.30 9.45 35.85
12. Beuchat Flavie 9.25 7.95 9.25 9.15 35.60
15. Trouillat Léane 9.10 8.05 9.00 9.15 35.30

 CD

 15 part. TOTAL
1. Grossenbacher Jasmin (TV Orpund) 9.45 9.25 9.60 9.25 37.55
13. Girardin Aurore 8.15 8.10 8.50 8.40 33.15
14. Girardin Claire 8.95 8.10 8.15 7.85 33.05

Date :  13, 15 et 16 juin 2019

Lieu  : Aarau     

Presse :        Résultats :  

C5

890 part. TOTAL
1. Wirth Jil 9.35 9.60 9.75 9.50 38.20
16. Robert Léa 9.25 9.45 9.00 9.65 37.35
18. Klay Maena 9.30 9.50 9.05 9.45 37.30
380. Frésard Maeva 9.25 8.85 8.15 8.45 34.70
573. De Leon Léandra 8.95 8.25 8.40 8.05 33.65

C6

 545 part. TOTAL
1. Hügli Nadia (Team Agrès Val-de-Ruz) 9.20 9.75 10.00 9.60 38.55
11. Burkhalter Elina 9.60 9.20 9.65 9.35 37.80
26. Chaignat Camille  9.10 9.60 9.40 9.30 37.40
56. Chételat Cléa 8.90 9.30 9.35 9.30 36.85
101.. Crétin Nora 9.40 9.00 9.30 8.55 36.25
110. Vuilleumier Lola 9.45 9.30 9.15 8.25 36.15
121. Syla Donika 8.85 9.45 9.30 8.45 36.05

C7

 252 part. TOTAL
1. Keiser Annja (TSV Rotkreuz) 9.55 9.60 9.60 9.70 38.45
25. Henz Margaux 9.50 9.45 8.65 9.45 37.05
38. Montavon Juliette 9.25 9.35 9.05 9.05 36.70
79. Wermeille Chloé 9.40 9.30 8.90 8.30 35.90
92. Seuret Eloïse 9.20 8.55 8.65 9.15 35.55
117. Beuchat Flavie 9.35 8.85 7.45 9.35 35.00
164. Trouillat Léane 9.05 7.50 8.55 9.10 34.20

 CD

298. part. TOTAL
1.

Kuhn-Glarner Priska (TV Orpund)

Mäder Marina (TV Wettingen)

Zimmermann Chantal (STV Neuenkirch)

9.70

9.65

9.45

9.70

9.55

9.75

9.10

9.15

9.55

9.55

9.70

9.30

38.05

38.05

38.05

71. Girardin Claire 9.50 9.15 8.85 8.70 36.20
238.. Montavon Fanny 9.20 8.15 8.00 7.45 32.80