Date : 4 et 5 mai 2019

Lieu  : Delémont                 

Presse :        Résultats :      

{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=242|limitstart=161|limitcount=1|pluginlink=1}

C1

 46 part. TOTAL
 1.  Horner Aëlis (FSG Les Breuleux) 9.20 8.85 9.05 9.50 36.60
4. Tendon Chloé 9.20 9.05 9.05 9.00 36.30
24. Cacciatore Chiara 8.95 8.40 7.80 8.95 34.00
27. Cacciatore Luana 8.35 8.60 7.85 9.00 33.80
29. Bourquard Kayla 8.70 8.80 7.95 8.10 33.55
34. Bourquard Alexia 8.50 8.00 8.00 8.65 33.15
36. Bandelier Maé 8.35 8.85 7.65 7.90 32.75

C2

 33 part. TOTAL
 1.  Chetelat Clara 9.60 9.25 8.90 9.20 36.95
3. Glauser Bettina 8.85 9.20 9.10 9.05 36.20
5. Mahler Candice 7.84 9.05 8.95 8.90 35.65
8. Eggenschwiler Joy 9.30 8.80 8.60 8.75 35.45
9. Houlmann Naya 9.30 8.55 8.85 8.65 35.35
15. Teneriello Maé 8.85 8.85 8.40 8.75 34.85
19. Moosmann Lilou 8.30 8.75 8.40 8.80 34.25
23. Schori Melyne 9.00 8.65 8.60 7.75 34.00

C3G

 2 part. TOTAL
1. Crétin Keziah 9.00 9.35 8.15 9.05 8.65 44.20

C3

29 part. TOTAL
  1.  Marquis Lou-Ann (GS Courchapoix) 9.35 9.65 9.40 9.30 37.70
16. Girardin Clavie 8.75 9.15 8.20 7.85 33.95
25. Allimann Gaétane 8.80 8.10 8.15 7.00 32.05

C4

 17 part. TOTAL
1. Hungerbühler Timéa (GS Courchapoix) 9.55 9.25 9.15 9.50 37.45
11. Meier Savina 8.55 7.85 8.25 8.75 33.40
13. Eggenschwiler Laurine 8.35 8.00 8.30 8.45 33.10
14. Schori Charline 7.90 7.75 8.50 8.55 32.70
9. Lachat Lola 8.80 9.05 8.60 8.15 34.60
16. Mollard Chloé 7.50 8.35 8.85 8.70 33.40
17. Frésard Maeva 8.75 8.35 7.80 8.40 33.30
22. Glauser Mathilde 8.15 8.75 7.00 8.35 32.25

C5

17 part. TOTAL
1. Prétôt Anika 9.30 8.55 8.85 9.40 36.10
2. Klay Maena 9.15 9.05 9.35 8.30 35.85
5. Robert Léa 9.05 8.70 8.50 9.15 35.40
9. Lachat Lilou 8.90 8.35 8.25 8.25 33.75
11. Lachat Lola 8.40 8.55 8.20 8.00 33.15
12. Chavaillat Fanny 9.10 7.65 8.15 8.15 33.05
15. Frésard Maeva 8.95 6.90 8.05 7.80 31.70
16. De Leon 8.65 6.20 8.05 7.30 30.20

C6

 7 part. TOTAL
1. Chaignat Camille 9.05 9.35 9.55 9.25 37.20
2. Crétin Nora 9.55 8.70 9.25 9.00 36.50
3. Syla Donika 9.40 9.15 9.20 8.35 36.10
4. Burkhalter Elina 9.30 8.20 9.10 9.40 36.00
4. Chételat Cléa 8.85 9.05 9.05 9.05 36.00
6. Vuilleumier Lola 9.05 8.85 9.30 8.55 35.75
7. Raffl Leilou 8.60 7.65 8.15 8.55 32.95

C7

 7 part. TOTAL
1. Wermeille Chloé 9.30 9.05 9.35 9.60 37.30
2. Flavie Beuchat 9.40 9.05 9.55 9.25 37.25
3. Maître Oriane 9.20 8.90 9.45 8.85 36.40
4. Montavon Juliette 9.00 8.80 8.95 8.95 35.70
5. Seuret Eloïse 8.65 8.05 8.70 8.90 34.30
6. Trouillat Léane 7.95 7.40 8.10 7.80 31.25

 

CD

 4 part. TOTAL
1. Girardin Claire 9.35 8.65 9.30 8.55 35.85
2. Ivetic Tamara 8.25 8.35 8.40 8.65 33.65
3. Montavon Fanny 8.95 7.90 8.05 8.70 33.60
4. Girardin Aurore 8.15 8.15 8.50 8.75 33.55